2018 Fall Baseball Results


Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Jacobo (10U Intact) 2
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 8
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 2
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roldan (10U Intact) 4
Ramirez (10U Intact) 5
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Jacobo (10U Intact) 13
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 8
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 13
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roldan (10U Intact) 9
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 5
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 2
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Jacobo (10U Intact) 5
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 0
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 9
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ramirez (10U Intact) 7
Roldan (10U Intact) 3
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 9
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 0
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 6
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 4
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Klutch (12U Intact) 3
Scrappers (12U Intact) 9
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roldan (10U Intact) 0
Jacobo (10U Intact) 6
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ramirez (10U Intact) 2
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 1
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 20
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 7
Zavala (Babe Ruth Intact) 2
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 0
Klutch (12U Intact) 12
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 15
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 9
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ramirez (10U Intact) 2
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 7
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 2
Scrappers (12U Intact) 3
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jacobo (10U Intact) 4
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 10
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roldan (10U Intact) 14
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 0
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates - Wilson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 5
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 15
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 13
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 6
Aces (Babe Ruth Intact) 5
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 5
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 1
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 9
Jacobo (10U Intact) 4
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 1
Southwest 14 (Babe Ruth Intact) 3
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roldan (10U Intact) 3
Ramirez (10U Intact) 9
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 1
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 3
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (12U Intact) 6
Klutch (12U Intact) 4
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 16
Rockies - Moore (Baseball - 12 - 14) 1
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 18
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 13
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 18
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Jacobo (10U Intact) 2
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 9
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 4
Klutch (12U Intact) 8
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 2
Scrappers (12U Intact) 2
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 6
Roldan (10U Intact) 0
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 8
Ramirez (10U Intact) 9
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 19
Southwest (Babe Ruth Intact) 1
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 18
Pirates - Wilson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 2
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 2
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 17
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies - Moore (Baseball - 12 - 14) 7
No Limit - Martinez (Baseball - 12 - 14) 13
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 15
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 13
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Aces (Babe Ruth Intact) 2
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 7
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 5
Roldan (10U Intact) 0
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 4
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 3
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Zavala (Babe Ruth Intact) 11
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 0
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 6
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 0
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Klutch (12U Intact) 7
Scrappers (12U Intact) 5
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jacobo (10U Intact) 5
Ramirez (10U Intact) 9
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
No Limit - Martinez (Baseball - 12 - 14) 8
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 4
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 18
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates - Wilson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 1
Rockies - Moore (Baseball - 12 - 14) 14
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 18
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 15
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 0
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 5
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Klutch (12U Intact) 8
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 2
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 2
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Zavala (Babe Ruth Intact) 2
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 6
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 5
Southwest 14 (Babe Ruth Intact) 6
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (12U Intact) 12
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 1
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jacobo (10U Intact) 13
Roldan (10U Intact) 10
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 8
Ramirez (10U Intact) 8
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies - Moore (Baseball - 12 - 14) 3
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 17
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 14
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 15
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 3
Klutch (12U Intact) 2
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 4
Ramirez (10U Intact) 3
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 1
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 10
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 1
Scrappers (12U Intact) 3
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 2
Roldan (10U Intact) 10
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 14
Jacobo (10U Intact) 2
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 5
Southwest 14 (Babe Ruth Intact) 6
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ramirez (10U Intact) 7
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 2
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 5
Klutch (12U Intact) 4
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 6
Jacobo (10U Intact) 3
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roldan (10U Intact) 5
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 6
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 3
Scrappers (12U Intact) 10
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest (Babe Ruth Intact) 9
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 2
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Pirates - Wilson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 5
No Limit - Martinez (Baseball - 12 - 14) 10
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 20
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 9
Rockies - Moore (Baseball - 12 - 14) 2
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 14
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 6
Aces (Babe Ruth Intact) 1
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 9
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Roldan (10U Intact) 3
Yuma Yankees (10U Intact) 8
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 11
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scrappers (12U Intact) 3
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 0
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ramirez (10U Intact) 5
Jacobo (10U Intact) 4
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 13
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 4
Zavala (Babe Ruth Intact) 7
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest 14 (Babe Ruth Intact) 4
Southwest (Babe Ruth Intact) 5
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Klutch (12U Intact) 6
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 8
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Navy 10U (10U Intact) 0
Southwest Red 9U (10U Intact) 6
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 14
Pirates - Wilson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 5
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 16
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rockies - Moore (Baseball - 12 - 14) 8
No Limit - Martinez (Baseball - 12 - 14) 4
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 2
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 14
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    St. Pierre Padres 8
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 3
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 2
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 0
Zavala (Babe Ruth Intact) 3
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest 14 (Babe Ruth Intact) 8
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 2
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Klutch (12U Intact) 1
Scrappers (12U Intact) 5
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
No Limit - Martinez (Baseball - 12 - 14) 10
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 6
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 15
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 12
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates - Wilson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 12
Rockies - Moore (Baseball - 12 - 14) 13
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 5
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Southwest (Babe Ruth Intact) 7
Zavala (Babe Ruth Intact) 1
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Klutch (12U Intact) 9
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 1
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (12U Intact) 11
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 5
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 3
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 1
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rockies - Moore (Baseball - 12 - 14) 7
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 8
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 9
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 2
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 14
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 6
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
No Limit - Martinez (Baseball - 12 - 14) 11
Pirates - Wilson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 3
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 14
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 17
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 11
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Zavala (Babe Ruth Intact) 8
Southwest 14 (Babe Ruth Intact) 3
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 3
Klutch (12U Intact) 6
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 0
Scrappers (12U Intact) 9
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Aces (Babe Ruth Intact) 7
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 4
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest (Babe Ruth Intact) 3
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 4
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Pirates - Wilson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 9
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 19
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 14
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
No Limit - Martinez (Baseball - 12 - 14) 9
Rockies - Moore (Baseball - 12 - 14) 4
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 3
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 13
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 3
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 3
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 0
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 12
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (12U Intact) 7
Klutch (12U Intact) 10
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young Guns (Babe Ruth Intact) 2
Zavala (Babe Ruth Intact) 6
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest 14 (Babe Ruth Intact) 3
Next Level (Babe Ruth Intact) 1
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rockies - Moore (Baseball - 12 - 14) 9
Pirates - Wilson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 7
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 14
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 13
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Athletics - Romero-Johnson (Baseball - 12 - 14) 13
No Limit - Martinez (Baseball - 12 - 14) 6
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
El Charro Cafe Padres - Cumings (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
Merrill Development LLC Nationals - Fitzgerald (Cal Ripken Rookie) 7
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
8th Street Auto Sales LLC Rockies - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
Harrison Farms Astros - Winburn (Cal Ripken Rookie) 0
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 15
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 11
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 9
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 9
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 17
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Winnelson Yuma Giants - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie) 1
McDonald's Cubs - Roach (Cal Ripken Rookie) 15
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration Dodgers - Burrel (Cal Ripken Rookie) 6
Top Flavor Farms Tigers - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie) 8
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Girl Cave Inc. Athletics - Gastelum (Cal Ripken Rookie) 10
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar Brewers - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Rookie) 2
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers at the Airport Red Sox - Lugo (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
JTJ Construction, Inc Yankees - Heil (Cal Ripken Rookie) 4
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing Giants - Carrier (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
Molina Property Management Padres - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
FAST EDDIES RC Cubs - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
V.I.P. Markets Yankees -Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
DIAMOND S Farms Angels - Simmons/Mendez (Cal Ripken Minor) 2
MTG Consulting Dodgers - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
D & M Seed Padres St. Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor) 10
T. Warnock Trucking Inc. Red Sox - Burboa (Cal Ripken Minor) 3
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Klutch (12U Intact) 7
Los Plebes (12U Intact) 4
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
K.C.'s Cleaners Yankees - Sandoval (Cal Ripken Minor) 8
Limoneira Giants - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Chick-fil-A Red Sox - Soldevilla (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
Backflow Consultants Dodgers -Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics D-Backs - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
SW Pallative Care & Hospice Athletics - Jerry Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
JM Designs Astros - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor) 14
McCarthy Building Companies Inc. Cubs - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Minor) 1
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant and Sports Bar Brewers - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
Barkley Seed Inc. Phillies - Edgar (Cal Ripken Minor) 5
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing Nationals - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Minor) 4
Penn Signs Rangers - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor) 7
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (12U Intact) 7
Yuma Yankees 12U (12U Intact) 2