2018 Spring Baseball Results


Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 11
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 0
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 20
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ram Pipe & Supply - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 4
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 12
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Compassus - Dykes/Simmons (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 4
Yuma Disposal - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 8
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 12
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bad Influence Marine - Stacy (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 6
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 3
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 4
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 4
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 2
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moore (Baseball - 13 - 15) 10
Valenzuela (Baseball - 13 - 15) 3
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 9
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 10
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 6
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 13
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 5
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 13
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 6
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 13
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 23
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 1
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 7
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 4
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 9
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 3
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 4
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 13
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 16
Schofield Family Insurance - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Juniors) 5
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 11
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 3
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Yuma Disposal - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Conde Housekeeping - Ortega/Cabrera (Cal Ripken Juniors) 6
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 10
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 16
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 11
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 3
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Bad Influence Marine - Stacy (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 18
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Ram Pipe & Supply - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 8
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Compassus - Dykes/Simmons (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 16
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 11
CrossFit Yuma - Diaz Adrian (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 0
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 2
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 3
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 10
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 11
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 7
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 15
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 3
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 6
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 11
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 6
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 0
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moore (Baseball - 13 - 15) 3
Zavala (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 16
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 2
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 0
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 14
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 11
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 0
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 4
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 12
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 1
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 11
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CrossFit Yuma - Diaz Adrian (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 12
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 2
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 4
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 11
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 6
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 6
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 7
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 0
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 0
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 7
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 9
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 9
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 7
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 1
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 6
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 19
Top Flavor Farms - Espino (Cal Ripken Juniors) 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Valenzuela (Baseball - 13 - 15) 8
Moore (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00pm
Final
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 14
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 10
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00pm
Final
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 4
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 10
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
CrossFit Yuma - Diaz Adrian (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 4
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 19
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 19
Compassus - Dykes/Simmons (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 3
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 12
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 10
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 11
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 18
Bad Influence Marine - Stacy (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 4
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 13
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 8
Ram Pipe & Supply - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 11
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 7
Yuma Disposal - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
JTJ Construction - Heil (Cal Ripken Juniors) 4
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 1
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 10
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 14
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 0
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 6
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Zavala (Baseball - 13 - 15) 6
Moore (Baseball - 13 - 15) 0
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ram Pipe & Supply - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 13
Bad Influence Marine - Stacy (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 6
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 0
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 1
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 15
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 3
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 3
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 1
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 12
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Compassus - Dykes/Simmons (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 16
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Disposal - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 1
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 3
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 1
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 10
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Moore (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
    Lopez 4
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Moore (Baseball - 13 - 15) 5
Lopez (Baseball - 13 - 15) 4
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 8
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 3
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 6
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 0
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 10
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 2
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 2
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 21
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 13
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 4
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 3
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 6
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 12
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 9
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 8
CrossFit Yuma - Diaz Adrian (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 1
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 5
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 5
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 1
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 11
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 2
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 9
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 4
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 6
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 4
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 7
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brewers Restaurant & Sports Bar - Metcalfe (Cal Ripken Juniors) 14
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 20
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 11
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ram Pipe & Supply - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 8
Compassus - Dykes/Simmons (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 2
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 13
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 4
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 7
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 1
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 19
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 9
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 3
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 10
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 19
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 15
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 3
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 7
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 19
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 1
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 1
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 1
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 11
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bad Influence Marine - Stacy (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 3
Yuma Disposal - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 16
Bernardo's Foothills - Cuming/Higuera (Cal Ripken Juniors) 11
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 11
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 3
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 11
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 2
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CrossFit Yuma - Diaz Adrian (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 9
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 10
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 12
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 4
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 10
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 0
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 10
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 9
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 11
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 2
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 4
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 19
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 2
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 8
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 9
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 12
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 8
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 8
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 1
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 6
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 4
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00pm
Final
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 11
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00pm
Final
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 11
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing - Reyes (Cal Ripken Juniors) 5
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 16
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 22
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 6
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 14
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 4
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 9
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 4
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 17
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Yuma Disposal - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 7
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 10
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Bad Influence Marine - Stacy (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Ram Pipe & Supply - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 9
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 19
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 10
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 2
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Compassus - Dykes/Simmons (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 6
CrossFit Yuma - Diaz Adrian (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 5
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 4
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 3
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 9
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 9
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bad Influence Marine - Stacy (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 4
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 1
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Disposal - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 7
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 8
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ram Pipe & Supply - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 0
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 20
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 10
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
Compassus - Dykes/Simmons (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 8
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 2
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 16
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 4
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 1
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 0
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 2
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 13
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 3
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 9
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 21
CrossFit Yuma - Diaz Adrian (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 6
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 1
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 2
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 0
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 9
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 2
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 2
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 13
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 4
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 1
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 7
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 0
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 15
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 1
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 24
Hank Auza Farms - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Juniors) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 7
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 17
Bad Influence Marine - Stacy (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
CrossFit Yuma - Diaz Adrian (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 11
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 1
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 3
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 7
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 6
Ram Pipe & Supply - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 1
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 20
Yuma Disposal - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 5
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 7
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 6
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Merrill Development - Zavala (Cal Ripken Juniors) 3
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 11
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 15
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 0
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 5
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 4
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 10
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 8
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 10
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 7
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 0
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 20
 
Saturday, April 21, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 2
Compassus - Dykes/Simmons (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 10
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 6
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 6
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Compassus - Dykes/Simmons (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 10
Bad Influence Marine - Stacy (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 9
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 24
Yuma Disposal - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 1
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 1
Ram Pipe & Supply - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 6
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 3
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 3
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 1
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 8
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 7
 
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 16
Intentional Fitness Sports Performance - Bonilla (Cal Ripken Juniors) 5
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 8
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 9
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 4
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 3
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 9
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 1
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 22
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 0
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 4
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 5
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 12
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 0
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 9
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 4
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 15
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 7
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 12
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 9
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 3
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 0
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 1
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
CrossFit Yuma - Diaz Adrian (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 5
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 4
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 15
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 2
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 4
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 8
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 6
 
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 15
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 11
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 5
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Disposal - Ochoa (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 5
Ram Pipe & Supply - Serna (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 1
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 11
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 2
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 1
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 9
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
KMR Masonry & Landscape (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 13
STITCH - Watkins (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 4
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 12
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 5
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 2
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 11
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 9
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 10
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 1
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 11
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 2
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 5
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 3
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 7
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 11
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 11
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hacienda Homes LLC - Jacobo (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 17
Compassus - Dykes/Simmons (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 7
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 7
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 7
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 10
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
AT Pancrazi Insurance Agency - Monjardin (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 2
Bad Influence Marine - Stacy (Cal Ripken Rookie - National Division) 7
 
Thursday, April 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 6
 
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lee Farms - Arrizon (Cal Ripken Juniors) 2
All Affordable Restoration - Burruel (Cal Ripken Juniors) 20
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 6
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 3
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lee Farms - Riley (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 4
ZTRENDZ - Roldan (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 12
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
DELTA DIVERSIFIED - Chavez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 10
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICE - Gurrola (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 5
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PENN SIGN CO - Drake (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 6
TEAM RAMCO - Sharrar (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 6
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Candice C. Borunda, Licensed Realtor - Borunda (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 11
CrossFit Yuma - Diaz Adrian (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 3
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Gwynn Construction - Clayton (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
Frank and Son Auto Glass - Velaz (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 4
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 16
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 11
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MTG Consulting - Gutierrez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 7
MORRIS FARMS - Morris/ Ricker (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 8
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Moore Ag Logistics - Moore (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 2
Saguaro Plumbing - Olivas (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 3
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
PLAZA AUTO CENTER INC. - Hernandez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 1
Davin S. Rich Roofing - Ramirez (Cal Ripken Minor - National Division) 7
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 7
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 0
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
CATPRO - Martinez (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 3
D & H Electric - Kovesdy (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 9
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 2
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 3
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
KC's Cleaners- Barnes/Cunningham (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 10
UPTOWN PET SPA - Franco (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 1
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Molina Property Management - Molina (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 13
Yuma Winnelson - Riley (Cal Ripken Major / 60) 9
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
McDonald's Of Yuma - Arnold (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 2
4 Powers Contracting - Splawn (Cal Ripken Rookie - American Division) 2
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
CJ Bell / McGinnis Plastering - Munoz/Zach (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 12
3:10 AUTO WORKS - Carrier (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 7
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
DR. MORRISON - Kasid (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 16
JM DESIGNS - Perez (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 6
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
GALE TRANSFER INC. - Contreras (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 9
HITMAN PEST CONTROL - Flores (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 10
 
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
D & M Seed - St Pierre (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 11
La Familia - Mendez/Donnelly (Cal Ripken Minor - American Division) 8
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 6
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 7
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 8
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 9
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 9
 
Thursday, April 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 7
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 0
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 18
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 2
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 6
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 6
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 2
 
Tuesday, April 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 6
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 1
 
Thursday, March 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 3
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 11
 
Thursday, March 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
 
Thursday, March 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 4
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 10
 
Thursday, March 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 0
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 9
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 2
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 1
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 6
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5
 
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 3
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 4
 
Thursday, March 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 5
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 0
 
Thursday, March 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 3
Young Gunz (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 4
 
Thursday, March 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 10
 
Thursday, March 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 5
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 15
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cucapah USA (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 3
Next Level (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 7
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Yuma Boyz (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 15
Yuma Yankees (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 1
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Scrappers (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 2
LOS PLEBES (Cal Ripken Intact 11U) 2
 
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buzitos (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 10
Southwest Elite (Cal Ripken Intact 12U) 5